Archived 2018 - 2019 Designing Solutions Through Programming Block 6: Difference between revisions
Mr. MacKenty (talk | contribs) |
Mr. MacKenty (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-style="background-color:#E6F9E6;" | |-style="background-color:#E6F9E6;" | ||
| Thursday, 20 September 2018 || Review HTML Forms, even more input types! || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 6 - September 20 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tuesday, 18 September 2018 || Debrief exam, html forms || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 6 - September 18 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | | Tuesday, 18 September 2018 || Debrief exam, html forms || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 6 - September 18 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:32, 18 September 2018
Our class meetings
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Helpful resources
Documentation |
About this courseClassroomStandardsGrading and AssessmentAcademic Honesty |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Credits |