Archived 2018 - 2019 Designing Solutions Through Programming Block 6: Difference between revisions
Mr. MacKenty (talk | contribs) |
Mr. MacKenty (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-style="background-color:#E6F9E6;" | |-style="background-color:#E6F9E6;" | ||
| Thursday, 11 October 2018 || Revision for bootstrap exam next week || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 8 - October 11 - 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tuesday, 9 October 2018 || Revision for bootstrap exam next week || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 8 - October 9 - 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | | Tuesday, 9 October 2018 || Revision for bootstrap exam next week || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 8 - October 9 - 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:24, 10 October 2018
Our class meetings
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Helpful resources
Documentation |
About this courseClassroomStandardsGrading and AssessmentAcademic Honesty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Credits |