Archived 2018 - 2019 Designing Solutions Through Programming Block 6: Difference between revisions
Mr. MacKenty (talk | contribs) |
Mr. MacKenty (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-style="background-color:#E6F9E6;" | |-style="background-color:#E6F9E6;" | ||
| Wednesday, 29 August 2018 || A bit more HTML and CSS || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 6 - August 29 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | |||
|- | |||
| Monday, 27 August 2018 || Let's code in HTML || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 6 - August 27 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | | Monday, 27 August 2018 || Let's code in HTML || [[Designing Solutions Through Programming - block 6 - August 27 2018 Lesson Notes | Click here for notes and homework]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:55, 29 August 2018
Our class meetings
|
||||||||||||||||||
Helpful resources
Documentation |
About this courseClassroomStandardsGrading and AssessmentAcademic Honesty |
|||||||||||||||||
Credits |